Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, YORK AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 9LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£247,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£550,000
+81.8%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Terraced
+£247,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£302,500
+98.4%
Sold on 26 September 2007
Terraced
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 15 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 9LH
← Back to All Properties