FLAT 6, 23, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 6DF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.0%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£200,000+74.0%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,950+248.3%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000+11.9%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 21 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1