106, DOVER STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR2 3LQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£188,000+9.0%
Sold on 31 January 2013
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500+275.4%
Sold on 14 November 2008
Terraced
+£126,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 20 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1