Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, OAKS DRIVE, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8EY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.3%
Price Change
+£66,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£136,000
+94.3%
Sold on 1 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£66,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 19 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8EY
← Back to All Properties