Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
143, ARNESBY AVENUE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 2WE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,500
Last Sold Price
30 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£36,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£252,500
+16.9%
Sold on 30 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£36,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,950
+82.2%
Sold on 13 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£97,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 2WE
← Back to All Properties