Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, GRANSTON CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 9RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.3%
Price Change
+£94,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£144,000
+188.3%
Sold on 10 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£94,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+42.7%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 14 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 9RZ
← Back to All Properties