Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, DELPH STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 7EG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+29.2%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+38.7%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,500
+49.3%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
+£28,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,950
+61.0%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 27 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 7EG
← Back to All Properties