5, PENDEEN ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S11 7EN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,400
Last Sold Price
26 September 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.1%
Price Change
+£103,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,400+120.1%
Sold on 26 September 2006
Terraced
+£103,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,500+32.1%
Sold on 3 February 2000
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500+26.1%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
+£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 4 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1