11, PEERS STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL8 2QF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£92,000+29.6%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000+118.5%
Sold on 29 November 2006
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+195.5%
Sold on 5 August 1999
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1