23, CUMBERLAND WAY, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG41 3AY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£316,500
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.3%
Price Change
+£158,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£316,500+100.3%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Terraced
+£158,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,000+6.0%
Sold on 5 July 2006
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000+24.7%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500+17.7%
Sold on 19 July 2001
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,500
Sold on 7 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1