26, BAYDON ROAD, HUNGERFORD, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE

RG17 8NT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+21.5%
Sold on 10 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,000+199.4%
Sold on 31 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£164,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+47.3%
Sold on 30 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 24 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1