Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WELLINGTON ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 7AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£368,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+360.3%
Price Change
+£288,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£368,000
+360.3%
Sold on 10 January 2017
Terraced
+£288,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 30 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 7AL
← Back to All Properties