43, THE RIDGEWAY, AMERSHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP7 9HJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£600,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.5%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£600,000-5.5%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Semi-Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£635,000
Sold on 6 December 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1