57, BEDFORD ROAD, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

MK45 3NA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£193,500
Last Sold Price
22 February 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£193,500+43.3%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000-0.4%
Sold on 15 July 2015
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,500+155.7%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+30.9%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 10 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1