Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, LAUREL HOUSE, GREAT HEATHMEAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 1FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+9.6%
Sold on 6 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+43.9%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 8 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 1FE
← Back to All Properties