54, CREWE STREET, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE

DE23 8QL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£16,200
Last Sold Price
31 August 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.5%
Price Change
-£2,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£16,200-11.5%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
-£2,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,300
Sold on 21 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1