Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, RINGWOOD CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA3 6TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
29 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.0%
Price Change
+£57,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£137,500
+72.0%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Detached
+£57,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+59.9%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 17 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 6TQ
← Back to All Properties