8, TURNBERRY DRIVE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG22 4WT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£565,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.8%
Price Change
+£272,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£565,000+92.8%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Detached
+£272,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£293,000-0.7%
Sold on 30 April 2009
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000+26.9%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,500
Sold on 15 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1