Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, GLADSTONE STREET, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 8NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£115,000
+9.5%
Sold on 23 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+31.3%
Sold on 2 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+83.8%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£36,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 20 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 8NE
← Back to All Properties