Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, CRAWFORD AVENUE, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B67 6RT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.7%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+85.7%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+43.2%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£42,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,750
-22.4%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Semi-Detached
-£28,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 19 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B67 6RT
← Back to All Properties