42, PARK ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB22 3TA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
19 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£127,500+104.0%
Sold on 19 June 2024
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,500+0.0%
Sold on 20 March 2009
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500-29.4%
Sold on 30 March 2006
Terraced
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1