Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, COLWYN CLOSE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 2AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+12.7%
Sold on 4 April 2006
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+124.3%
Sold on 30 January 2003
Terraced
+£76,205 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,295
Sold on 15 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 2AT
← Back to All Properties