Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, ROTARY WAY, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 3LG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,500
+3.4%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 8 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 3LG
← Back to All Properties