Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, DORITA COURT, SOUTH COAST ROAD, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN10 8JU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+48.1%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
-6.9%
Sold on 28 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+168.5%
Sold on 30 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 9 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN10 8JU
← Back to All Properties