98, ELM VALE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L6 8NZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£301,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.6%
Price Change
+£188,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£301,000+167.6%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Terraced
+£188,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500+122.8%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 22 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1