Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ELSTONE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 5JY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
-3.4%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+7.4%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+136.8%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+11.8%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 5JY
← Back to All Properties