Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, DEEPDALE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 8TU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,995
Last Sold Price
29 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£35,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£177,995
+24.5%
Sold on 29 November 2007
Detached
+£35,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,950
Sold on 22 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8TU
← Back to All Properties