Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, VICARAGE CLOSE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 5DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£66,500
+82.2%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500
+65.9%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 1 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 5DW
← Back to All Properties