23, GRANVILLE STREET, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE21 8PG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£80,000+32.2%
Sold on 19 January 2022
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,500+26.0%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 30 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1