81, POTTERNEWTON LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS7 3LW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+41.2%
Sold on 1 July 2025
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+144.6%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500+44.8%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 31 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1