Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, SOUTH STREET, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 4EJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.7%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+75.7%
Sold on 17 November 2021
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£74,000
+18.4%
Sold on 15 October 2020
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,500
-20.9%
Sold on 17 August 2020
Terraced
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+364.7%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 4EJ
← Back to All Properties