Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, NETHERCOTE GARDENS, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1BJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+22.2%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£224,950
+24.6%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Terraced
+£44,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,500
+14.2%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+117.9%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 23 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1BJ
← Back to All Properties