Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, HUNTERS LODGE, NUTFIELD ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 4ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
-0.4%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£231,000
+33.6%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,950
Sold on 20 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 4ED
← Back to All Properties