Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
KISMET, 6, HACKWOOD, ROBERTSBRIDGE, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN32 5ER
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+54.9%
Sold on 24 May 2016
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£255,000
Sold on 25 August 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN32 5ER
← Back to All Properties