76B, ELM GROVE, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO11 9EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.5%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£210,000+148.5%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500+40.8%
Sold on 5 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 18 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1