Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MARSDEN COURT, TWINING ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 9XQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£252,500
+1.0%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+30.2%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,000
Sold on 30 September 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 9XQ
← Back to All Properties