31, OLD SCHOOL LANE, TOWCESTER, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN12 8RS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,095,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,095,000+19.7%
Sold on 14 March 2018
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£915,000
Sold on 20 November 2007
Detached
Sale #1