Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, PARKWAY, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP13 0SS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.7%
Price Change
-£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,000
-10.7%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Terraced
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£144,500
+4.7%
Sold on 18 October 2006
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+19.5%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500
+35.9%
Sold on 9 June 2004
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 20 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP13 0SS
← Back to All Properties