Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
DENIA, THE GREEN, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX29 9NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.3%
Price Change
+£184,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£337,000
+120.3%
Sold on 26 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£184,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX29 9NP
← Back to All Properties