Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, HERMITAGE STREET, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB1 4NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£37,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£37,000
+4.2%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500
+9.2%
Sold on 19 August 2003
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 17 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 4NL
← Back to All Properties