Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, ASHFORD ROAD, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 1QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£479,950
Last Sold Price
28 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£26,978 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£479,950
+6.0%
Sold on 28 September 2017
Detached
+£26,978 from previous sale
Sale #4
£452,972
+19.2%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Detached
+£72,972 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000
+81.0%
Sold on 8 March 2005
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 28 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 1QD
← Back to All Properties