34, LIME TREE PLACE, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP14 1BT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,500
Last Sold Price
10 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£119,500+5.8%
Sold on 10 September 2013
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000+7.6%
Sold on 11 September 2009
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 9 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1