Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ELLERKER AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 0AY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.6%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£58,000
-21.6%
Sold on 16 July 2024
Terraced
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£74,000
+208.3%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£24,000
-3.8%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Terraced
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,950
+6.2%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
+£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 0AY
← Back to All Properties