FLAT 127, ROSALIND COURT, ASGARD DRIVE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M5 4TG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.2%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£106,000+123.2%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,500+47.3%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,250+9.3%
Sold on 12 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 3 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1