Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, LABURNUM STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 5LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£162,000
+20.0%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+31.1%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
-9.6%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 4 April 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 5LZ
← Back to All Properties