Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, REEDSFIELD ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 2HE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+40.6%
Sold on 19 July 2022
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£184,950
+17.8%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+60.2%
Sold on 31 August 2004
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+40.0%
Sold on 29 June 2000
Terraced
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 9 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 2HE
← Back to All Properties