Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, ORCHARD DRIVE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 4BS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,075,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.7%
Price Change
+£380,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,075,000
+54.7%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Detached
+£380,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£695,000
Sold on 2 April 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 4BS
← Back to All Properties