32, REDESDALE GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS16 6AU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,500
Last Sold Price
4 April 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£160,500+36.0%
Sold on 4 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000+35.2%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£30,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,250+30.2%
Sold on 18 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£20,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+27.6%
Sold on 25 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 5 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1