Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, POTTERY CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7FY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+41.3%
Sold on 22 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,950
+19.8%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,950
+52.3%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 5 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7FY
← Back to All Properties