Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, PETTITTS LANE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 8BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£301,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£301,000
+35.0%
Sold on 3 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,000
Sold on 28 November 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 8BT
← Back to All Properties